• 1 Letterkenny Rovers U-16
  • 1 Eany Celtic U-16
  • 1 Donegal Town U-14
  • 1 Glencar Schoolboys U-14
  • 1 Cappry Rovers U-12
  • 1 Swilly Ramblers U-16
  • 1 Donegal SL 2002's - SFAI Inter-League Champions 2015 Photo by Eugene Dowling
  • 1 Letterkenny Crusaders U-12
  • 1 Donegal Schoolboys 2001 Kennedy Cup 2015 Squad
  • 1 Donegal Town U-16

Fixtures

Sunday 23rd April, 2017
East Division U-12 Division 2
16:00 Drumkeen Colts vs Raphoe United St. Patricks Park
Monday 24th April, 2017
East Division U-14 Premier
19:00 Ballybofey United vs Fintown Harps Finn Valley Centre
19:00 Lagan Harps vs Bonagee Arcade Orchard Park Manor
Tuesday 25th April, 2017
East Division U-12 Premier
19:00 Fintown Harps vs Ballybofey United Pairc Acla
East Division U-12 Division 1
19:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Ballybofey Utd AFC Park View
East Division U-12 Division 2
19:00 Lagan Harps Cubs vs Drumkeen Colts Orchard Park Manor
19:15 Cappry Colts vs Raphoe United Cappry Park
Wednesday 26th April, 2017
South Division U-12 Division 1
19:00 Copany Rovers vs Dunkineely Celtic Killowen Park
19:00 Donegal Celtic vs Erne Celtic Hospital Field
19:00 Drumbar Celtic vs Eany Athletic Drumbar Park
Thursday 27th April, 2017
South Division U-12 Premier
00:00 Donegal Town vs Drumbar United Hospital Field
00:00 Erne Wanderers vs Eany Celtic Lakeside Centre
00:00 St. Catherines vs Donegal/Killymard Emerald Park
Saturday 29th April, 2017
East Division U-16 League
14:00 Ballybofey United vs Cappry Rovers Finn Valley Centre
14:00 Raphoe Town vs Drumkeen United Deele College
South Division U-16 League
11:00 Copany Rovers vs Donegal Town Killowen Park
11:00 Dunkineely Celtic vs Eany Celtic Darney Park
11:00 Erne Wanderers vs St. Catherines Lakeside Centre
East Division U-14 Premier
10:00 Ballybofey United vs Cappry Rovers Finn Valley Centre
10:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Raphoe Town Park View
10:00 Convoy Arsenal vs Bonagee Arcade Orchard Park Convoy
10:00 Lagan Harps vs Fintown Harps Orchard Park Manor
South Division U-14 League
14:00 Eany Celtic vs St. Catherines Eany Park
14:00 Erne Wanderers vs Drumbar United Lakeside Centre
14:00 Killybegs vs Dunkineely Celtic Emerald Park
East Division U-12 Division 1
16:00 Ballybofey Wanderers vs Killea F.C. Finn Valley Centre
16:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Cappry Crusaders Park View
16:00 Raphoe Town vs Ballybofey Utd AFC Deele College
Sunday 30th April, 2017
East Division U-14 Division 1
10:00 Cappry Colts vs Castlefin Shamrocks Cappry Park
10:00 Cappry Crusaders vs Ballybofey Utd Blues Cappry Park
East Division U-12 Division 2
12:00 Ballybofey United Colts vs Convoy Colts Finn Valley Centre
12:00 Fintown Colts vs Drumkeen Colts Pairc Acla
12:00 Lagan Harps Cubs vs Curragh Athletic Orchard Park Manor
Monday 01st May, 2017
East Division U-16 League
19:00 Lagan Harps vs Castlefin Celtic Orchard Park Manor
Tuesday 02nd May, 2017
East Division U-12 Premier
19:00 Ballybofey United vs Convoy Arsenal Finn Valley Centre
19:00 Lagan Harps vs Fintown Harps Orchard Park Manor
19:00 Lifford Celtic vs Drumkeen United Greenbrae
Wednesday 03rd May, 2017
East Division U-16 League
19:00 Cappry Rovers vs Raphoe Town Cappry Park
19:00 Drumkeen United vs Lagan Harps St. Patricks Park
19:00 Fintown Harps vs Ballybofey United Pairc Acla
South Division U-12 Division 1
19:00 Dunkineely Celtic vs Drumbar Celtic Darney Park
19:00 Eany Athletic vs Donegal Celtic Eany Park
19:00 Killybegs vs Copany Rovers Emerald Park
Thursday 04th May, 2017
East Division U-12 Division 1
19:00 Ballybofey Utd AFC vs Ballybofey Wanderers Finn Valley Centre
South Division U-12 Premier
00:00 Donegal/Killymard vs Erne Wanderers Hospital Field
00:00 Drumbar United vs St. Catherines Drumbar Park
00:00 Eany Celtic vs Donegal Town Eany Park
Saturday 06th May, 2017
East Division U-12 Division 1
16:00 Ballybofey Utd AFC vs Lagan Colts Finn Valley Centre
16:00 Cappry Crusaders vs Ballybofey Wanderers Cappry Park
16:00 Killea F.C. vs Raphoe Town Killea
Sunday 07th May, 2017
East Division U-14 Division 1
10:00 Ballybofey Utd Blues vs Cappry Colts Finn Valley Centre
10:00 Castlefin Shamrocks vs Cappry Crusaders Park View
East Division U-12 Division 2
12:00 Convoy Colts vs Cappry Colts Orchard Park Convoy
12:00 Curragh Athletic vs Ballybofey United Colts Newcamp Sports Complex
12:00 Drumkeen Colts vs Lagan Harps Cubs St. Patricks Park
12:00 Fintown Colts vs Raphoe United Pairc Acla
Monday 08th May, 2017
East Division U-14 Premier
19:00 Ballybofey United vs Convoy Arsenal Finn Valley Centre
19:00 Fintown Harps vs Castlefin Celtic Pairc Acla
19:00 Lagan Harps vs Cappry Rovers Orchard Park Manor
19:00 Raphoe Town vs Bonagee Arcade Deele College
Tuesday 09th May, 2017
East Division U-12 Premier
19:00 Convoy Arsenal vs Cappry Rovers Orchard Park Convoy
19:00 Drumkeen United vs Ballybofey United St. Patricks Park
19:00 Fintown Harps vs Lifford Celtic Pairc Acla
Saturday 13th May, 2017
East Division U-16 League
14:00 Ballybofey United vs Castlefin Celtic Finn Valley Centre
14:00 Cappry Rovers vs Drumkeen United Cappry Park
14:00 Raphoe Town vs Fintown Harps Deele College
South Division U-16 League
11:00 Donegal Town vs Dunkineely Celtic Hospital Field
11:00 Eany Celtic vs Erne Wanderers Eany Park
11:00 St. Catherines vs Copany Rovers Emerald Park
East Division U-14 Premier
10:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Cappry Rovers Park View
10:00 Convoy Arsenal vs Raphoe Town Orchard Park Convoy
10:00 Fintown Harps vs Bonagee Arcade Pairc Acla
10:00 Lagan Harps vs Ballybofey United Orchard Park Manor
South Division U-14 League
14:00 Donegal Town vs Eany Celtic Hospital Field
14:00 Drumbar United vs Killybegs Drumbar Park
14:00 St. Catherines vs Erne Wanderers Emerald Park
East Division U-12 Premier
12:00 Ballybofey United vs Fintown Harps Finn Valley Centre
12:00 Cappry Rovers vs Drumkeen United Cappry Park
12:00 Lifford Celtic vs Lagan Harps Greenbrae
East Division U-12 Division 1
16:00 Ballybofey Wanderers vs Castlefin Celtic Finn Valley Centre
16:00 Cappry Crusaders vs Raphoe Town Cappry Park
16:00 Lagan Colts vs Killea F.C. Orchard Park Manor
Sunday 14th May, 2017
East Division U-12 Division 2
12:00 Ballybofey United Colts vs Drumkeen Colts Finn Valley Centre
12:00 Cappry Colts vs Curragh Athletic Cappry Park
12:00 Fintown Colts vs Lagan Harps Cubs Pairc Acla
12:00 Raphoe United vs Convoy Colts Deele College
Saturday 20th May, 2017
East Division U-16 League
14:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Raphoe Town Park View
14:00 Fintown Harps vs Cappry Rovers Pairc Acla
14:00 Lagan Harps vs Ballybofey United Orchard Park Manor
East Division U-14 Premier
10:00 Ballybofey United vs Castlefin Celtic Finn Valley Centre
10:00 Cappry Rovers vs Bonagee Arcade Cappry Park
10:00 Fintown Harps vs Raphoe Town Pairc Acla
10:00 Lagan Harps vs Convoy Arsenal Orchard Park Manor
East Division U-12 Premier
12:00 Drumkeen United vs Convoy Arsenal St. Patricks Park
12:00 Fintown Harps vs Cappry Rovers Pairc Acla
12:00 Lagan Harps vs Ballybofey United Orchard Park Manor
East Division U-12 Division 1
16:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Raphoe Town Park View
16:00 Killea F.C. vs Ballybofey Utd AFC Killea
16:00 Lagan Colts vs Cappry Crusaders Orchard Park Manor
Sunday 21st May, 2017
East Division U-12 Division 2
12:00 Curragh Athletic vs Convoy Colts Newcamp Sports Complex
12:00 Drumkeen Colts vs Cappry Colts St. Patricks Park
12:00 Fintown Colts vs Ballybofey United Colts Pairc Acla
12:00 Lagan Harps Cubs vs Raphoe United Orchard Park Manor
view all fixtures here

Results

Sunday 23rd April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Ballyraine United 5 vs 1 Lurgy Celtic
Dunfanaghy United 0 vs 5 Mulroy Celtic
Glencar Schoolboys 3 vs 2 Bonagee Tigers
Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 5 vs 1 Gweedore Utd AFC
East Division U-14 Division 1
Castlefin Shamrocks 1 vs 2 Ballybofey Utd Blues
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
Ballyraine Celtic 1 vs 2 Bonagee Celtic
Kilmac Academy 0 vs 1 Keadue United
Letterkenny Crusaders 0 vs 1 Dunfanaghy United
Milford Blues 0 vs 5 Illistrin F.C.
East Division U-12 Division 2
Cappry Colts 5 vs 0 Ballybofey United Colts
Convoy Colts 0 vs 4 Lagan Harps Cubs
Curragh Athletic 2 vs 1 Fintown Colts
Saturday 22nd April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Bonagee United 1 vs 2 Ballyraine United
East Division U-16 League
Drumkeen United 2 vs 0 Castlefin Celtic
Raphoe Town 4 vs 0 Ballybofey United
South Division U-16 League
Eany Celtic 8 vs 1 Copany Rovers
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Glenea United 1 vs 0 Keadue Rovers
Gweedore United 4 vs 1 Kilmacrennan Celtic
Letterkenny Crusaders 0 vs 2 Letterkenny Rovers
Milford United 3 vs 1 Swilly Rovers
East Division U-14 Premier
Bonagee Arcade 1 vs 7 Castlefin Celtic
Cappry Rovers 4 vs 3 Convoy Arsenal
Fintown Harps 1 vs 0 Ballybofey United
Raphoe Town 0 vs 2 Lagan Harps
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Illistrin United 4 vs 1 Keadue Rovers
Milford United 4 vs 0 Swilly Rovers
Mulroy Academy 0 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
East Division U-12 Premier
Drumkeen United 0 vs 5 Lagan Harps
Lifford Celtic 3 vs 0 Convoy Arsenal
East Division U-12 Division 1
Killea F.C. 1 vs 6 Castlefin Celtic
Raphoe Town 0 vs 1 Lagan Colts
Friday 21st April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Glencar Schoolboys 0 vs 6 Keadue Rovers
South Division U-16 League
St. Catherines 1 vs 0 Donegal Town
South Division U-14 League
Dunkineely Celtic 3 vs 0 Drumbar United
Thursday 20th April, 2017
East Division U-12 Premier
Cappry Rovers 1 vs 1 Ballybofey United
East Division U-12 Division 1
Cappry Crusaders 2 vs 1 Killea F.C.
East Division U-12 Division 2
Fintown Colts 4 vs 0 Convoy Colts
South Division U-12 Premier
Donegal Town 3 vs 5 St. Catherines
Drumbar United 1 vs 3 Erne Wanderers
Eany Celtic 1 vs 1 Donegal/Killymard
Wednesday 19th April, 2017
East Division U-16 League
Raphoe Town 0 vs 2 Cappry Rovers
South Division U-14 League
Dunkineely Celtic 5 vs 0 Killybegs
South Division U-12 Division 1
Eany Athletic 0 vs 0 Dunkineely Celtic
Erne Celtic 1 vs 5 Drumbar Celtic
Killybegs 1 vs 2 Donegal Celtic
Tuesday 18th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Bonagee United 2 vs 1 Gweedore Celtic
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Gweedore Utd AFC 1 vs 6 Ballyraine United
Milford Blues 1 vs 0 Lurgy Celtic
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Gweedore Celtic 0 vs 2 Letterkenny Rovers
East Division U-12 Premier
Fintown Harps 1 vs 0 Drumkeen United
East Division U-12 Division 2
Drumkeen Colts 3 vs 7 Curragh Athletic
Lagan Harps Cubs 0 vs 3 Cappry Colts
Raphoe United 1 vs 2 Ballybofey United Colts
Saturday 15th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Glencar Schoolboys 0 vs 4 Mulroy Academy
Letterkenny Rovers 0 vs 1 Keadue Rovers
East Division U-16 League
Drumkeen United 2 vs 3 Cappry Rovers
Lagan Harps 1 vs 1 Raphoe Town
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Gweedore Celtic 3 vs 4 Swilly Rovers
Gweedore United 1 vs 2 Letterkenny Crusaders
East Division U-14 Premier
Ballybofey United 1 vs 2 Raphoe Town
Cappry Rovers 5 vs 3 Fintown Harps
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Bonagee United 5 vs 0 Gweedore United
Gweedore Celtic 7 vs 1 Swilly Rovers
Keadue Rovers 2 vs 2 Glenea United
Mulroy Academy 1 vs 1 Kilmacrennan Celtic
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
Mulroy Celtic 0 vs 5 Glenea Cubs
East Division U-12 Premier
Lagan Harps 6 vs 0 Convoy Arsenal
East Division U-12 Division 1
Ballybofey Wanderers 1 vs 2 Lagan Colts
Friday 14th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Kilmacrennan Celtic 3 vs 2 Bonagee United
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Milford Blues 3 vs 8 Keadue United
East Division U-14 Division 1
Cappry Colts 4 vs 3 Cappry Crusaders
Thursday 13th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Swilly Ramblers 0 vs 6 Swilly Rovers
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Gweedore Celtic 1 vs 1 Milford United
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Lurgy Celtic 0 vs 6 Glencar Schoolboys
East Division U-14 Premier
Convoy Arsenal 6 vs 1 Castlefin Celtic
South Division U-14 League
St. Catherines 0 vs 3 Eany Celtic
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Letterkenny Rovers 0 vs 0 Milford United
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
Bonagee Celtic 2 vs 2 Milford Blues
Wednesday 12th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Ballyraine United 0 vs 4 Kilmacrennan Celtic
Dunfanaghy Youths 3 vs 2 Bonagee United
Mulroy Academy 2 vs 5 Gweedore Celtic
East Division U-16 League
Drumkeen United 4 vs 0 Fintown Harps
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Letterkenny Rovers 5 vs 0 Keadue Rovers
Tuesday 11th April, 2017
Kilmacrennan Celtic 2 vs 7 Glenea United
East Division U-12 Premier
Drumkeen United 3 vs 5 Lifford Celtic
East Division U-12 Division 1
Ballybofey Utd AFC 7 vs 0 Killea F.C.
East Division U-12 Division 2
Fintown Colts 2 vs 1 Curragh Athletic
Lagan Harps Cubs 2 vs 0 Convoy Colts
Sunday 09th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Bonagee Tigers 0 vs 6 Dunfanaghy United
Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 0 vs 1 Milford Blues
Keadue United 7 vs 0 Glencar Schoolboys
Lurgy Celtic 0 vs 6 Mulroy Celtic
East Division U-14 Division 1
Castlefin Shamrocks 1 vs 3 Cappry Colts
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
Dunfanaghy United 5 vs 0 Kilmac Academy
Glenea Cubs 2 vs 1 Milford Blues
Illistrin F.C. 2 vs 1 Bonagee Celtic
Keadue United 1 vs 2 Ballyraine Celtic
Mulroy Celtic 3 vs 2 Letterkenny Crusaders
East Division U-12 Division 2
Fintown Colts 1 vs 4 Cappry Colts
Saturday 08th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Bonagee United 4 vs 1 Swilly Ramblers
Dunfanaghy Youths 1 vs 7 Keadue Rovers
Keadue Rovers 3 vs 0 Ballyraine United
Kilmacrennan Celtic 1 vs 3 Letterkenny Rovers
Swilly Rovers 6 vs 0 Glencar Schoolboys
East Division U-16 League
Ballybofey United 1 vs 1 Drumkeen United
Raphoe Town 3 vs 0 Cappry Crusaders
Fintown Harps 1 vs 1 Castlefin Celtic
South Division U-16 League
Dunkineely Celtic 1 vs 3 St. Catherines
Eany Celtic 2 vs 0 Donegal Town
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Glenea United 0 vs 2 Letterkenny Rovers
Letterkenny Crusaders 1 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
Swilly Rovers 1 vs 1 Keadue Rovers
East Division U-14 Premier
Fintown Harps 3 vs 0 Convoy Arsenal
Lagan Harps 3 vs 0 Castlefin Celtic
South Division U-14 League
Donegal Town 2 vs 1 St. Catherines
Dunkineely Celtic 2 vs 1 Erne Wanderers
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Kilmacrennan Celtic 4 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
Letterkenny Rovers 3 vs 0 Ballyraine United
Mulroy Academy 0 vs 0 Milford United
Swilly Rovers 2 vs 6 Bonagee United
East Division U-12 Premier
Fintown Harps 3 vs 1 Convoy Arsenal
Lagan Harps 2 vs 0 Cappry Rovers
Lifford Celtic 2 vs 5 Ballybofey United
East Division U-12 Division 1
Ballybofey Wanderers 0 vs 4 Raphoe Town
Cappry Crusaders 0 vs 4 Ballybofey Utd AFC
Castlefin Celtic 2 vs 0 Lagan Colts
East Division U-12 Division 2
Curragh Athletic 2 vs 3 Raphoe United
Friday 07th April, 2017
South Division U-14 League
Killybegs 0 vs 2 Drumbar United
Thursday 06th April, 2017
East Division U-16 League
Cappry Rovers 6 vs 0 Lagan Harps
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Milford United 2 vs 0 Kilmacrennan Celtic
East Division U-12 Division 2
Lagan Harps Cubs 1 vs 1 Ballybofey United Colts
Drumkeen Colts 4 vs 2 Convoy Colts
Wednesday 05th April, 2017
East Division U-16 League
Cappry Crusaders 1 vs 4 Cappry Rovers
Castlefin Celtic 2 vs 1 Drumkeen United
East Division U-14 Premier
Ballybofey United 3 vs 2 Bonagee Arcade
South Division U-14 League
Drumbar United 1 vs 2 Eany Celtic
East Division U-12 Division 2
Drumkeen Colts 1 vs 5 Fintown Colts
Tuesday 04th April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Milford Blues 1 vs 1 Glencar Schoolboys
South Division U-14 League
St. Catherines 1 vs 1 Dunkineely Celtic
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Glenea United 2 vs 3 Illistrin United
East Division U-12 Premier
Ballybofey United 3 vs 0 Cappry Rovers
Lagan Harps 4 vs 0 Drumkeen United
East Division U-12 Division 1
Castlefin Celtic 2 vs 0 Killea F.C.
East Division U-12 Division 2
Cappry Colts 6 vs 2 Lagan Harps Cubs
Monday 03rd April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Bonagee United 4 vs 0 Kilmacrennan Celtic
East Division U-14 Premier
Castlefin Celtic 1 vs 6 Convoy Arsenal
Fintown Harps 3 vs 2 Cappry Rovers
Raphoe Town 3 vs 3 Ballybofey United
East Division U-14 Division 1
Cappry Colts 5 vs 1 Ballybofey Utd Blues
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Ballyraine United 4 vs 1 Bonagee United
Sunday 02nd April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Dunfanaghy United 1 vs 6 Keadue United
Lurgy Celtic 2 vs 4 Bonagee Tigers
Mulroy Celtic 7 vs 1 Gweedore Utd AFC
East Division U-14 Division 1
Cappry Crusaders 4 vs 0 Castlefin Shamrocks
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
Ballyraine Celtic 3 vs 0 Dunfanaghy United
Bonagee Celtic 4 vs 2 Glenea Cubs
Illistrin F.C. 6 vs 0 Keadue United
Letterkenny Crusaders 4 vs 1 Kilmac Academy
Milford Blues 0 vs 1 Mulroy Celtic
East Division U-12 Division 2
Cappry Colts 4 vs 0 Drumkeen Colts
Convoy Colts 0 vs 3 Curragh Athletic
Raphoe United 0 vs 4 Lagan Harps Cubs
Ballybofey United Colts 0 vs 2 Fintown Colts
Saturday 01st April, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Ballyraine United 0 vs 1 Letterkenny Rovers
Dunfanaghy Youths 4 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
Keadue Rovers 6 vs 1 Swilly Ramblers
Swilly Rovers 3 vs 1 Kilmacrennan Celtic
East Division U-16 League
Castlefin Celtic 1 vs 3 Cappry Rovers
Cappry Crusaders 0 vs 2 Ballybofey United
South Division U-16 League
Copany Rovers 1 vs 6 St. Catherines
Dunkineely Celtic 1 vs 7 Donegal Town
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Premier
Gweedore Celtic 0 vs 1 Gweedore United
Keadue Rovers 6 vs 0 Letterkenny Crusaders
Letterkenny Rovers 3 vs 0 Bonagee United
Swilly Rovers 2 vs 0 Glenea United
East Division U-14 Premier
Castlefin Celtic 6 vs 1 Ballybofey United
Convoy Arsenal 0 vs 1 Lagan Harps
Raphoe Town 1 vs 2 Fintown Harps
South Division U-14 League
Drumbar United 1 vs 4 St. Catherines
Dunkineely Celtic 1 vs 2 Eany Celtic
Killybegs 1 vs 7 Donegal Town
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Ballyraine United 1 vs 1 Mulroy Academy
Bonagee United 2 vs 7 Kilmacrennan Celtic
Illistrin United 1 vs 3 Letterkenny Rovers
Keadue Rovers 5 vs 0 Swilly Rovers
East Division U-12 Premier
Ballybofey United 1 vs 0 Lagan Harps
Cappry Rovers 0 vs 1 Fintown Harps
Convoy Arsenal 1 vs 3 Drumkeen United
East Division U-12 Division 1
Lagan Colts 4 vs 0 Cappry Crusaders
Raphoe Town 4 vs 2 Castlefin Celtic
Friday 31st March, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Ballyraine United 6 vs 1 Gweedore Celtic Cosmos
East Division U-14 Premier
Bonagee Arcade 1 vs 5 Cappry Rovers
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Gweedore United 0 vs 6 Glenea United
Thursday 30th March, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Mulroy Academy 2 vs 3 Bonagee United
East Division U-14 Premier
Convoy Arsenal 0 vs 4 Cappry Rovers
East Division U-12 Division 1
Ballybofey Utd AFC 5 vs 0 Raphoe Town
East Division U-12 Division 2
Raphoe United 4 vs 1 Drumkeen Colts
Wednesday 29th March, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-16 Premier
Gweedore United 6 vs 1 Glencar Schoolboys
East Division U-16 League
Castlefin Celtic 4 vs 0 Lagan Harps
Drumkeen United 0 vs 3 Raphoe Town
Fintown Harps 4 vs 1 Cappry Crusaders
Cappry Rovers 4 vs 0 Ballybofey United
East Division U-14 Premier
Lagan Harps 2 vs 1 Raphoe Town
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Premier
Milford United 5 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
East Division U-12 Division 1
Killea F.C. 4 vs 1 Cappry Crusaders
East Division U-12 Division 2
Convoy Colts 0 vs 4 Fintown Colts
Tuesday 28th March, 2017
South Division U-14 League
Erne Wanderers 8 vs 0 Killybegs
East Division U-12 Premier
Cappry Rovers 1 vs 0 Lifford Celtic
Drumkeen United 0 vs 2 Fintown Harps
East Division U-12 Division 1
Lagan Colts 1 vs 0 Ballybofey Wanderers
Monday 27th March, 2017
East Division U-14 Premier
Castlefin Celtic 7 vs 1 Bonagee Arcade
Sunday 26th March, 2017
Letterkenny/NW U-14 Division 1
Ballyraine United 4 vs 5 Milford Blues
Glencar Schoolboys 0 vs 6 Dunfanaghy United
Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 0 vs 6 Mulroy Celtic
Gweedore Utd AFC 1 vs 2 Bonagee Tigers
Keadue United 6 vs 0 Lurgy Celtic
East Division U-14 Division 1
Ballybofey Utd Blues 0 vs 6 Cappry Crusaders
Letterkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
Dunfanaghy United 4 vs 2 Illistrin F.C.
Glenea Cubs 0 vs 0 Keadue United
Kilmac Academy 0 vs 4 Ballyraine Celtic
Milford Blues 1 vs 4 Letterkenny Crusaders
Mulroy Celtic 2 vs 0 Bonagee Celtic
East Division U-12 Division 1
Cappry Crusaders 1 vs 7 Raphoe Town
East Division U-12 Division 2
Fintown Colts 4 vs 1 Lagan Harps Cubs
Drumkeen Colts 0 vs 3 Ballybofey United Colts
view all results here

Upcoming Events