League Table South Division U-12 League



Erne Wanderers85212181317
Donegal Town85032112915
Eany Celtic85032517815
Dunkineely Celtic631221111010
Drumbar United63122015510
Killybegs61051530-153
Copany Rovers6006535-300




South Division U-12 League
20/08/2016
14:00Copany Rovers 1vs5Donegal Town RND 1 Reversed 
14:00Eany Celtic 2vs3Drumbar United RND 1 
14:00Killybegs 1vs7Dunkineely Celtic RND 1 
27/08/2016
14:00Drumbar United 1vs3Dunkineely Celtic RND 2 
14:00Erne Wanderers 5vs1Killybegs RND 2 
17:00Donegal Town 0vs4Eany Celtic RND 2 
03/09/2016
14:00Copany Rovers 0vs4Erne Wanderers RND 3 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 0vs2Donegal Town RND 3 
14:00Killybegs 2vs4Drumbar United RND 3 
10/09/2016
14:00Copany Rovers 2vs5Killybegs RND 4 
14:00Donegal Town 5vs1Drumbar United RND 4 
14:00Erne Wanderers 5vs0Eany Celtic RND 4 
17/09/2016
11:00Killybegs 3vs6Donegal Town RND 5 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 1vs1Erne Wanderers RND 5 
14:00Eany Celtic 5vs0Copany Rovers RND 5 
24/09/2016
14:00Erne Wanderers 2vs2Drumbar United RND 6 
14:00Killybegs 3vs6Eany Celtic RND 6 
08/10/2016
14:00Donegal Town 1vs2Erne Wanderers RND 7 
14:00Drumbar United 9vs1Copany Rovers RND 7 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 3vs5Eany Celtic RND 7 
22/10/2016
14:00Drumbar United 8vs0Copany Rovers RND 8 Section 2 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 3vs1Killybegs RND 8 Section 2 
14:00Eany Celtic 0vs2Donegal Town RND 8 Section 1 
29/10/2016
11:00Copany Rovers 1vs7Dunkineely Celtic RND 6 
05/11/2016
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 2vs2Drumbar United RND 9 Section 2 
14:00Eany Celtic 3vs1Erne Wanderers RND 9 Section 1 
16:00Killybegs 4vs3Copany Rovers RND 9 Section 2 
12/11/2016
11:00Drumbar United 3vs1Killybegs RND 10 Section 2 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 6vs1Copany Rovers RND 10 Section 2 
14:00Erne Wanderers 1vs0Donegal Town RND 10 Section 1 

Player Profile

Kyle Callan McFadden

Upcoming Events