League Table Lkenny/NW U-12 Division 1



Letterkenny Crusaders109104783928
Illistrin United1182140132726
Dunfanaghy Youths1080246192724
Kilmac Academy97113993022
Keadue United970238162221
Milford Blues950433161715
Mulroy Celtic103162234-1210
Bonagee Arcade103161341-2810
Keadue Celtic113082042-229
Lurgy Celtic112271536-218
Gweedore Celtic Cosmos100191249-371
Gweedore Utd AFC100191153-421




Lkenny/NW U-12 Division 1
21/08/2016
10:00Dunfanaghy Youths 1vs7Kilmac Academy  
10:00Letterkenny Crusaders 6vs0Keadue Celtic  
13:30Milford Blues 6vs0Bonagee Arcade  
22/08/2016
19:30Lurgy Celtic 3vs2Gweedore Celtic Cosmos  
25/08/2016
19:00Keadue United 6vs0Gweedore Utd AFC  
27/08/2016
16:00Kilmac Academy 0vs3Letterkenny Crusaders  
28/08/2016
16:30Bonagee Arcade 2vs0Mulroy Celtic  
16:30Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 0vs6Milford Blues  
16:30Gweedore Utd AFC 3vs3Lurgy Celtic  
01/09/2016
19:00Illistrin United 2vs5Dunfanaghy Youths  
19:00Keadue Celtic 4vs6Keadue United  
04/09/2016
10:00Bonagee Arcade 1vs1Lurgy Celtic  
10:00Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 0vs6Keadue United  
10:00Gweedore Utd AFC 2vs8Letterkenny Crusaders  
10:00Illistrin United 2vs2Kilmac Academy  
10:00Mulroy Celtic 3vs6Milford Blues  
05/09/2016
19:00Keadue Celtic 1vs7Dunfanaghy Youths  
07/09/2016
18:30Illistrin United 6vs2Mulroy Celtic  
08/09/2016
19:00Milford Blues 1vs3Keadue United  
11/09/2016
10:00Bonagee Arcade 1vs7Letterkenny Crusaders  
10:00Keadue Celtic 0vs6Illistrin United  
10:00Kilmac Academy 7vs0Gweedore Utd AFC  
14/09/2016
18:20Lurgy Celtic 3vs4Mulroy Celtic  
15/09/2016
19:00Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 2vs3Keadue Celtic  
18/09/2016
10:00Illistrin United 1vs0Keadue Celtic result 
10:00Keadue Celtic 2vs4Bonagee Arcade  
10:00Letterkenny Crusaders 6vs0Gweedore Celtic Cosmos result 
13:30Lurgy Celtic 1vs7Milford Blues  
24/09/2016
11:45Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 1vs7Dunfanaghy Youths  
25/09/2016
10:00Lurgy Celtic 0vs6Letterkenny Crusaders  
11:45Gweedore Utd AFC 2vs5Keadue Celtic  
12:30Illistrin United 5vs0Bonagee Arcade  
29/09/2016
19:00Gweedore Utd AFC 2vs5Keadue Celtic  
01/10/2016
11:45Kilmac Academy 3vs0Mulroy Celtic Not Played 
14:30Letterkenny Crusaders 2vs1Milford Blues  
16:30Lurgy Celtic 3vs0Keadue Celtic  
16:45Dunfanaghy Youths 6vs0Gweedore Utd AFC  
09/10/2016
00:00Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 1vs7Kilmac Academy  
00:00Lurgy Celtic 1vs3Illistrin United  
00:00Milford Blues 2vs5Dunfanaghy Youths  
00:00Mulroy Celtic 3vs4Keadue United  
16/10/2016
10:00Dunfanaghy Youths 4vs0Lurgy Celtic  
10:00Gweedore Utd AFC 2vs3Mulroy Celtic  
10:00Illistrin United 2vs0Milford Blues  
10:00Kilmac Academy 6vs0Bonagee Arcade  
10:00Letterkenny Crusaders 3vs1Keadue United  
21/10/2016
18:30Bonagee Arcade 4vs3Gweedore Celtic Cosmos  
23/10/2016
11:20Keadue United 2vs4Kilmac Academy  
11:20Milford Blues 4vs0Gweedore Utd AFC  
14:00Mulroy Celtic 2vs6Dunfanaghy Youths  
17:00Illistrin United 2vs2Letterkenny Crusaders  
30/10/2016
10:00Dunfanaghy Youths 4vs0Bonagee Arcade  
10:00Gweedore Celtic Cosmos 1vs5Illistrin United  
10:00Keadue United 3vs0Lurgy Celtic  
10:00Mulroy Celtic 3vs0Keadue Celtic  
13/11/2016
10:00Dunfanaghy Youths 1vs4Letterkenny Crusaders  
10:00Illistrin United 6vs0Gweedore Utd AFC  
10:00Keadue United 7vs1Bonagee Arcade  
10:00Kilmac Academy 3vs0Lurgy Celtic  
10:00Mulroy Celtic 2vs2Gweedore Celtic Cosmos  

Player Profile

Dale Gorman

Upcoming Events