League Table East Division U-12 Division 1



Lagan Colts21105054
Cappry Crusaders21102114
Cappry Colts21014403
Fintown Colts00000000
Convoy Gunners00000000
Ballybofey Colts100123-10
Castlefin Shamrocks100105-50




East Division U-12 Division 1
20/08/2016
15:00Cappry Colts 1vs2Cappry Crusaders  
15:00Convoy Gunners vsFintown Colts  
15:00Lagan Colts 5vs0Castlefin Shamrocks  
27/08/2016
15:00Ballybofey Colts 2vs3Cappry Colts  
15:00Cappry Crusaders 0vs0Lagan Colts  
15:00Castlefin Shamrocks vsConvoy Gunners  

Player Profile

Gareth Doherty

Upcoming Events