League Table South Division U-14 League



Donegal Town15122147163138
Eany Celtic1593342192330
St. Catherines158253526926
Dunkineely Celtic158163333025
Erne Wanderers1461751371419
Drumbar United1431101133-2210
Killybegs1400141065-550




South Division U-14 League
18/02/2017
14:00Eany Celtic 2vs0Drumbar United RND 1 
14:00Erne Wanderers 4vs2Dunkineely Celtic RND 1 
14:00St. Catherines 2vs3Donegal Town RND 1 
25/02/2017
14:00Drumbar United 2vs6Erne Wanderers RND 2 
05/03/2017
11:00Eany Celtic 1vs1Donegal Town RND 3 
11/03/2017
14:00Donegal Town 5vs1Dunkineely Celtic RND 4 
14:00Eany Celtic 7vs3Erne Wanderers RND 4 
14:00St. Catherines 3vs1Killybegs RND 4 
18/03/2017
14:00Erne Wanderers 1vs3Donegal Town RND 5 
14:00Killybegs 0vs4Eany Celtic RND 5 
25/03/2017
14:00Donegal Town 4vs0Drumbar United RND 6 
28/03/2017
19:00Erne Wanderers 8vs0Killybegs RND 6 
01/04/2017
14:00Drumbar United 1vs4St. Catherines RND 7 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 1vs2Eany Celtic RND 7 
14:00Killybegs 1vs7Donegal Town RND 7 
04/04/2017
19:00St. Catherines 1vs1Dunkineely Celtic RND 6  
05/04/2017
18:30Drumbar United 1vs2Eany Celtic RND 8 
07/04/2017
18:30Killybegs 0vs2Drumbar United RND 3  
08/04/2017
14:00Donegal Town 2vs1St. Catherines RND 8 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 2vs1Erne Wanderers RND 8 
13/04/2017
19:00St. Catherines 0vs3Eany Celtic RND 2 
19/04/2017
19:00Dunkineely Celtic 5vs0Killybegs RND 2 
21/04/2017
19:00Dunkineely Celtic 3vs0Drumbar United RND 5 
22/04/2017
14:00Erne Wanderers 3vs7St. Catherines RND 3 
29/04/2017
14:00Killybegs 2vs5Dunkineely Celtic RND 9 
02/05/2017
19:00Erne Wanderers 0vs0Drumbar United RND 9 
04/05/2017
19:00Eany Celtic 0vs2St. Catherines RND 9 Reversed 
10/05/2017
19:00Donegal Town 1vs1Eany Celtic RND 10 
13/05/2017
14:00Drumbar United 1vs0Killybegs RND 10 
14:00St. Catherines 3vs2Erne Wanderers RND 10 
18/05/2017
19:00Killybegs 2vs4St. Catherines RND 11 
20/05/2017
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 0vs5Donegal Town RND 11 
14:00Erne Wanderers 1vs7Eany Celtic RND 11 Reversed 
27/05/2017
13:00Drumbar United 1vs3Dunkineely Celtic RND 12 
14:00Donegal Town 4vs1Erne Wanderers RND 12 
14:00Eany Celtic 3vs1Killybegs RND 12 
03/06/2017
14:00Drumbar United 0vs2Donegal Town RND 13 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 1vs3St. Catherines RND 13 
14:00Killybegs 0vs8Erne Wanderers RND 13 
10/06/2017
14:00Donegal Town 3vs2Killybegs RND 14 
14:00Eany Celtic 2vs3Dunkineely Celtic RND 14 
15/06/2017
19:00St. Catherines 2vs0Drumbar United RND 14 Reversed  
29/07/2017
14:00Erne Wanderers 4vs0Drumbar United RND 15 
31/07/2017
19:00Donegal Town 3vs2St. Catherines RND 15 
19/08/2017
14:00Drumbar United 3vs1Killybegs RND 16 
14:00Eany Celtic 1vs1St. Catherines RND 16 Reversed 
24/08/2017
19:00Eany Celtic 6vs1Dunkineely Celtic RND 15 
26/08/2017
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 2vs1Donegal Town RND 16 
30/08/2017
18:00Erne Wanderers 9vs0Killybegs RND 17 
02/09/2017
14:00Donegal Town 3vs1Eany Celtic RND 17 
14:00Dunkineely Celtic 3vs0St. Catherines RND 17 

Player Profile

Liam Martin

Upcoming Events