League Table Letterkenny/North West U-14 Premier



Bonagee United1414006035742
Gweedore Celtic14130166155139
Kilmacrennan Celtic14102246222432
Swilly Rovers14101341162531
Keadue Rovers1491446281828
Dunfanaghy Youths1481549232625
Letterkenny Rovers148064436824
Glencar Schoolboys146352936-721
Gweedore United145274253-1117
Glenea United145183046-1616
Ballyraine United143292650-2411
Dungloe Town1431102949-2010
Mulroy Academy1420123250-186
Milford United1420122066-466
Glenree United140014572-670




Letterkenny/North West U-14 Premier
13/09/2014
11:45Bonagee United 4vs1Dungloe Town  
11:45Gweedore United 1vs7Keadue Rovers  
11:45Kilmacrennan Celtic 4vs0Glenree United  
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 5vs2Ballyraine United  
11:45Swilly Rovers 7vs0Glenea United  
19/09/2014
18:15Ballyraine United 0vs5Bonagee United  
18:30Glencar Schoolboys 2vs0Swilly Rovers  
20/09/2014
11:45Dunfanaghy Youths 4vs1Mulroy Academy  
11:45Dungloe Town 3vs3Kilmacrennan Celtic  
11:45Glenea United 7vs2Milford United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 5vs0Keadue Rovers  
27/09/2014
11:45Glenea United 3vs1Mulroy Academy  
11:45Glenree United 0vs6Milford United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 9vs0Gweedore United  
11:45Keadue Rovers 1vs2Kilmacrennan Celtic  
04/10/2014
11:45Ballyraine United 0vs4Glencar Schoolboys  
11:45Kilmacrennan Celtic 5vs2Gweedore United  
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 9vs0Glenree United  
11:45Mulroy Academy 1vs4Milford United  
11:45Swilly Rovers 0vs5Gweedore Celtic  
10/10/2014
17:45Mulroy Academy 1vs4Glencar Schoolboys  
11/10/2014
11:00Glenree United 1vs4Bonagee United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 4vs0Milford United  
18/10/2014
10:45Keadue Rovers 3vs1Letterkenny Rovers  
11:45Glencar Schoolboys 4vs2Dungloe Town  
11:45Glenea United 3vs0Ballyraine United  
25/10/2014
11:45Dungloe Town 4vs7Glenea United  
11:45Glencar Schoolboys 4vs2Glenree United  
11:45Keadue Rovers 4vs3Dunfanaghy Youths  
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 6vs2Gweedore United  
11:45Milford United 1vs2Ballyraine United  
11:45Mulroy Academy 3vs4Gweedore Celtic  
01/11/2014
11:15Kilmacrennan Celtic 4vs1Letterkenny Rovers  
11:30Ballyraine United 1vs3Swilly Rovers  
11:45Glenea United 6vs1Glenree United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 0vs5Bonagee United  
11:45Gweedore United 1vs5Dunfanaghy Youths  
11:45Keadue Rovers 2vs2Glencar Schoolboys  
11:45Milford United 0vs6Dungloe Town  
08/11/2014
11:15Glenea United 1vs3Keadue Rovers  
11:45Dunfanaghy Youths 1vs4Kilmacrennan Celtic  
11:45Dungloe Town 0vs2Swilly Rovers  
11:45Glencar Schoolboys 3vs3Gweedore United  
15/11/2014
11:30Ballyraine United 6vs3Mulroy Academy Reversed to Mulroy 
11:45Glenree United 1vs6Gweedore United  
11:45Kilmacrennan Celtic 1vs5Gweedore Celtic  
11:45Milford United 0vs5Swilly Rovers  
22/11/2014
11:15Dunfanaghy Youths 3vs3Ballyraine United  
11:45Dungloe Town 1vs6Letterkenny Rovers  
11:45Gweedore United 0vs4Bonagee United  
11:45Swilly Rovers 2vs1Mulroy Academy  
25/11/2014
19:15Gweedore United 5vs0Glenea United  
29/11/2014
11:00Swilly Rovers 6vs0Glenree United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 4vs1Letterkenny Rovers  
11:45Kilmacrennan Celtic 4vs0Glencar Schoolboys  
11:45Milford United 1vs8Keadue Rovers  
11:45Mulroy Academy 5vs0Dungloe Town  
06/12/2014
11:45Dunfanaghy Youths 6vs0Letterkenny Rovers  
11:45Glenree United 0vs6Mulroy Academy  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 8vs4Ballyraine United  
11:45Keadue Rovers 1vs5Swilly Rovers  
11:45Milford United 4vs6Gweedore United  
14:45Glencar Schoolboys 0vs5Bonagee United  
03/01/2015
11:45Glenea United 0vs4Kilmacrennan Celtic  
11:45Glenree United 0vs3Dunfanaghy Youths  
10/01/2015
11:45Ballyraine United 0vs3Dungloe Town  
11:45Bonagee United 6vs0Glenea United  
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 2vs1Glencar Schoolboys  
24/01/2015
11:45Ballyraine United 0vs4Keadue Rovers  
11:45Dunfanaghy Youths 4vs0Glenea United  
11:45Dungloe Town 6vs0Glenree United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 10vs0Glencar Schoolboys  
11:45Mulroy Academy 2vs6Kilmacrennan Celtic  
07/02/2015
11:15Swilly Rovers 3vs0Letterkenny Rovers  
11:45Bonagee United 3vs0Mulroy Academy  
11:45Glenea United 1vs1Glencar Schoolboys  
11:45Glenree United 0vs3Gweedore Celtic  
11:45Gweedore United 2vs2Ballyraine United  
11:45Keadue Rovers 3vs2Dungloe Town  
11:45Milford United 1vs8Dunfanaghy Youths  
21/02/2015
11:45Glencar Schoolboys 1vs4Dunfanaghy Youths  
11:45Glenea United 2vs4Letterkenny Rovers  
11:45Glenree United 0vs6Keadue Rovers  
11:45Gweedore United 5vs3Mulroy Academy  
11:45Swilly Rovers 0vs0Kilmacrennan Celtic  
28/02/2015
11:45Dunfanaghy Youths 6vs0Dungloe Town  
11:45Glenree United 0vs3Ballyraine United  
11:45Gweedore Celtic 4vs0Glenea United  
11:45Kilmacrennan Celtic 3vs0Milford United  
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 0vs6Bonagee United  
11:45Mulroy Academy 3vs4Keadue Rovers  
11:45Swilly Rovers 4vs2Gweedore United  
07/03/2015
11:45Dunfanaghy Youths 2vs4Swilly Rovers  
11:45Dungloe Town 0vs7Gweedore United  
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 5vs2Mulroy Academy  
15/03/2015
10:30Glencar Schoolboys 3vs0Milford United  
10:30Gweedore Celtic 2vs1Dungloe Town Reversed 
10:30Kilmacrennan Celtic 6vs3Ballyraine United Reversed 
11:45Bonagee United 2vs0Keadue Rovers  
17/03/2015
11:45Bonagee United 2vs0Swilly Rovers  
21/03/2015
11:45Letterkenny Rovers 4vs0Milford United  
25/03/2015
17:15Bonagee United 4vs0Kilmacrennan Celtic  
28/03/2015
11:45Bonagee United 1vs0Dunfanaghy Youths  
11/04/2015
11:00Milford United 1vs9Bonagee United  
14/04/2015
16:00Gweedore Celtic 3vs0Dunfanaghy Youths  

Player Profile

CiarĂ¡n Coll

Upcoming Events